RESULTATS DU 05/09/2015

Ville Catégorie Coureur Place
Saint Romphaire Départemental 1-2 Loïc LAIGNEL 10
Saint Romphaire Départemental 1-2 Gwenaël NEVOUX 13
 

RESULTATS DU 06/09/2015

Ville Catégorie Coureur Place
Mayenne Cadet Cyprien GILLES 4
Mayenne Cadet Alexis JAUNY 18
Cavigny Départemental 4 Philippe DURAND 15
Estry Départemental 1-2 Olivier HEBERT 6
Estry Départemental 1-2 Yannick LEFEVRE 8
Estry Départemental 1-2 Jérémie JULIENNE 12
Estry Départemental 1-2 Thery LEBAILLY 14
 

RESULTATS DU 12/09/2015

Ville Catégorie Coureur Place
Challenge Pays Ornais EC Poussin 1 Mathys LEMARDELEY 1
Challenge Pays Ornais EC Poussin 2 Corentin LANGLOIS 8
Challenge Pays Ornais EC Benjamin 2 Allan MARTIN 4
Saint Germain d'Elle Départemental 3-4 Sylvain MARY 4
Saint Germain d'Elle Départemental 3-4 Stéphane HAMEL 8
1er Dép. 4
Saint Germain d'Elle Départemental 1-2 Olivier HEBERT 6
Saint James 3-Juniors-Dép. Open Simon VAUBRUN 6
Saint James 3-Juniors-Dép. Open Simon VERGER 11
1er junior
 

RESULTATS DU 13/09/2015

Ville Catégorie Coureur Place
Montfort le Gesnois (72) Départemental 4 Jean-Paul RENAULT 7
Saint Aubin d'Escroville Départemental 3-4 Philippe DURAND 6
Col de Berjou CLM Simon VAUBRUN 3
 

RESULTATS DU 20/09/2015

Ville Catégorie Coureur Place
Flers Minimes Louis BON 1
Flers Minimes Brimaël CAILLEBOTTE 2
Flers Minimes Erwann FILLION 6
Flers Minimes Corentin SALLES 8
Flers Minimes Claryce GUYOMARD 12
Flers Cadet Robin HEBERT 2
Flers Cadet Alexis JAUNY 7
Flers Cadet Dylan LEPAGE 13
Flers Départemental 3-4 Stéphane ETILLEUX 3
Flers Départemental 3-4 Philippe DURAND 5
1er Dép. 4
Flers Départemental 3-4 Jean-Paul RENAULT 12
Flers Départemental 3-4 Stéphane HAMEL 14
Flers Départemental 3-4 Cédric GUYOMARD 15
Flers Départemental 1-2 Jérémie JULIENNE 1
Flers Départemental 1-2 Loïc LAIGNEL 3
1er Dép. 2
Flers Départemental 1-2 Olivier HEBERT 5
Flers Départemental 1-2 Yannick LEFEVRE 10
Flers Départemental 1-2 Thery LEBAILLY 16
Ger 3-Juniors-Dép. Open Simon VERGER 9
 

RESULTATS DU 27/09/2015

Ville Catégorie Coureur Place
Trévières EC - cyclo-cross Erwann FILLION 8
Mantilly 2-3-Juniors-Dép. Open Simon VERGER 13