PRIX DU COMITE DES FETES
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
SAMEDI 16 MAI 2015
 Catégorie : Départementaux 3-4               Genre de l'épreuve : Interrégionale
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
MARSHALL   Jordan
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
2
DOUARRE   Julien
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
3
MARY   Sylvain
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
4
LETELLIER   Romain
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
5
BONAY   JEREMY
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
6
MARIE   LUDOVIC
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
7
GEHAN   JEAN YVES
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
8
CAILLEBOTTE   Fabrice
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
9
LEVEILLEY   Serge
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
10
PREVELLE   Christophe
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
LEOPARD CLUB
11
HAMEL   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
12
DOUARRE   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
13
CUDORGE   Rémy
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
EC SERQUIGNY
14
HERMAN   Bruno
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
15
DUVAL   Charly
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
16
GUYOMARD   Cédric
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
17
DROUAULT   Patrick
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC SAINT GEORGES AVENTURE
18
BOUILLET   Joël
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
19
LECAILLE   Lionel
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC VERNON
20
HAVARD   Henri
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC FERTE MACE
21
CLOUARD   Michel
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
22
LEPROVOST   Jean
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
23
GUIBE   Christian
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
24
GOUAULT   Patrick
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
25
RICOUARD   Marc Antoine
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC FERTE MACE

PRIX DU COMITE DES FETES
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
SAMEDI 16 MAI 2015
 Catégorie : Départementaux 1-2               Genre de l'épreuve : Interrégionale
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
GANNE   Denis
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
VC NONANTAIS
2
CLOUARD   Jean-Michel
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
CC LANDIVY
3
GOUTTE   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
VC NONANTAIS
4
HARDY   JEAN LOUIS
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
5
AVRIL   BERTRAND
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
6
DENIS   Guillaume
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
7
GUITTON   Frederic
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
8
LEMARDELEY   Tony
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
9
DEVREUX   Daniel
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
VC EVREUX
10
LAIGNEL   Loïc
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
11
COULANGE   Pascal
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
12
LAVILLE   Lucien
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC BOCAGE VIRE
13
MAUCON   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
14
VASSEUR   Hugo
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
CAEN VELO CLUB
15
PETIT   Luc
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC EVREUX
16
BOITTIN   Adrien
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
17
SPEYER   Michel
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
VS TRUN
18
BENARD   David
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
19
MORIN   Mickael
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC FERTE MACE
20
LEBAILLY   Thery
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61