FLERS 
PRIX DE LA RENTREE
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
DIMANCHE 20 SEPTEMBRE 2015
Catégorie : Départemental 3-4              Genre de l'épreuve : Interrégionale
    
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
LEON   Christian
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
2
BAILLY   Christophe
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VS TRUN
3
ETILLEUX   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
4
LEROUVILLOIS   Rodrigue
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
5
DURAND   Philippe
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
6
BOUILLARD   Roger
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
7
GRU   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
CC GACEEN
8
LERICHE   Gaël
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
9
FAY   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
ES TORIGNI
10
DEROUET   Jean
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
11
HERMAN   Bruno
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
12
RENAULT   Jean Paul
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
13
LESELLIER   Eric
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
14
HAMEL   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
15
GUYOMARD   Cédric
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
16
LESOUEF   Christian
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
AC BAYEUX
17
LEVIEL   Cyril
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC RENNAIS
18
ROSIER   Mickaël
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
FLERS 
PRIX DE LA RENTREE
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
DIMANCHE 20 SEPTEMBRE 2015
Catégorie : Départemental 1-2                 Genre de l'épreuve : Interrégionale
    
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
JULIENNE   Jérémie
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
2
LEFILEUR   Giovanni
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
ES TORIGNI
3
LAIGNEL   Loic
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
4
HAREL   Patrick
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
5
HEBERT   Olivier
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
6
LAMBERT   Julien
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC FERTE MACE
7
GROUAZEL   Jean-Pierre
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
TEAM PROMOCASH GDO
8
GESLIN   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VELO RACING CLUB
9
COULANGE   Pascal
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
10
LEFEVRE   Yannick
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
11
LEBOUGRE   Jean-Michel
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
12
CHATELIN   Pascal
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
VC VIMOUTIERS
13
MOREL   Frédéric
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
VELO RACING CLUB
14
LESELLIER   Vincent
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
15
VASSEUR   Hugo
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
CAEN VELO CLUB
16
LEBAILLY   Thery
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61