BRIOUZE
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
SAMEDI 23 AVRIL 2016
 
Pass'Cyclisme Départemental 3-4                                        Epreuve interrégionale
    
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
MARAIS   Aurélien
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC NONANTAIS
2
SAVARY   Anthony
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
3
ARBONVILLE   Franck
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC VERNON
4
TRIPIED   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
LEOPARD
5
PESTEL   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC FALAISIEN
6
MARY   Sylvain
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
7
GUERIN   Christophe
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
 
8
PRIOUL   SEBASTIEN
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
9
HERMAN   BRUNO
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
10
FREMONT   Jérome
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC DOMFRONTAIS
11
PRIGENT   Sébastien
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
12
BOURBON   Laurent
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
13
MAUVE   Pierre
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
14
MELOT   Stephane
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
15
DEGRENNE   Christophe
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC BOCAGE VIRE
16
HIRBEC   Cyril
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
17
LEPROVOST   Jean
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
18
DOUARRE   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
19
DURAND   Philippe
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
20
BUCAILLE   Sébastien
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
21
TRINQUET   Dominique
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC IFS HEROUVILLE
22
GUYOMARD   Cédric
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
23
PLESSIS   François
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VS TRUN
24
LERICHE   GAEL
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
25
FILLION   Emmanuel
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
26
GUIBE   Christian
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
27
CUDORGE   Rémy
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
EC SERQUIGNY
28
LECHASLES   Marine
Junior (Aucune)
VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
29
LUSSIER   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC LANDELLAISE
30
RIVIERE   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
BRIOUZE
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
SAMEDI 23 AVRIL 2016
 
Pass'Cyclisme Départemental 1-2                                        Epreuve interrégionale
    
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
BACON   Eric
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
2
LECOEUR   Laurent
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC VIMOUTIERS
3
HEBERT   Olivier
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
4
BRETON   David
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC FERTE MACE
5
CLOUARD   JEAN MICHEL
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
CC LANDIVYSIEN
6
BEUX   Cyril
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
EC DES BOUCLES DE SEINE
7
BELLIER   BENOIT
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
ANGERS CYCLISME
8
ROUZEE   Olivier
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC VERNON
9
GHESQUIERE   Valentin
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
10
PIETRALUNGA   Pierre
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VS TRUN
11
MICHEL   SEBASTIEN
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
CC LANDIVYSIEN
12
GESLIN   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VELO RACING CLUB
13
POMMIER   Jimmy
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
14
NEVOUX   Gwenael
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
15
LAIGNEL   Loic
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
16
GOUTTE   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
VC NONANTAIS
17
CHAUVIN   DAVID
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
CC LANDIVYSIEN
18
BOQUET   Paul
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
EC DES BOUCLES DE SEINE
19
HENRY   Morgane
Junior 1
FLERS CYCLISME 61