CERISY BELLE ETOILE
PRIX DES AMIS DU VELO
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
SAMEDI 26 MARS 2016
Pass'Cyclisme Départemental 3-4                                   Epreuve interrégionale
    
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
BEUX   Cyril
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
EC DES BOUCLES DE SEINE
2
MADELAINE   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
AC MONTIVILLIERS
3
BOURGET   Arnaud
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
CARDONVILLE CYCLO SPORT
4
JEAN   Francis
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC CARENTAN
5
BUCAILLE   Gilles
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
UV RAI AUBE
6
MOTARD   Franck
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC LANDELLAISE
7
NEVEU   BENOIT
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
8
TRINQUET   Dominique
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
9
HIRBEC   Cyril
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
10
FORMENTIN   Yohann
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
CAEN VELO CLUB
11
FERMIN   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
12
VARIN   Boris
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
13
CAILLEBOTTE   Fabrice
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
14
DAUBOIN   Eric
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
15
BOURBON   Laurent
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
16
DECHANCE   Yves
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
17
GARNIER   David
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
18
DUVAL   Sébastien
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
19
DUBOIS   JEROME
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
R.C. AHUILLE
20
JAMMES   Emilie
3e Catégorie Dame
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
21
MONTAGNE   Hubert
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
ES TORIGNI
22
TARDIF   Maxime
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
23
RENAULT   Jean Paul
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
24
MARAIS   Aurélien
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC NONANTAIS
25
RICHARD   Fabrice
 
NON LICENCIE
26
LEFORT   Didier
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
27
HURAULT   Gaëtan
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
28
LAGOUGE   Arnaud
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC FERTE MACE
29
SERRAND   Daniel
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
30
LEBASTARD   Erick
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
CERISY BELLE ETOILE
PRIX DES AMIS DU VELO
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
SAMEDI 26 MARS 2016
Pass'Cyclisme Départemental 1-2                                   Epreuve interrégionale
    
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
LECHEVALIER   Hans
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
AC OCTEVILLE
2
MEIGNAN   FABIEN
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
EC MAYENNAISE
3
RUET   Samuel
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
AG HAYE DU PUITS
4
CHAUVOIS   Martin
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC LANDELLAIS
5
LAY   David
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
AG HAYE DU PUITS
6
MOREAU   Florian
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
VC DOMFRONTAIS
7
LEMERIEL   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
8
LECOQ   Guillaume
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
AC BAYEUX
9
LAIGNEL   Loic
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
10
LELIEVRE   Alexandre
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
ACC MARIGNY
11
BEBIN   Jérémie
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
UC LANDELLAISE
12
COULANGE   Pascal
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
13
CHAPELLE   Hugues
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
UV NEUBOURG
14
ROUZEE   Olivier
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC VERNON
15
COLOMBE   Christophe
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
ACC MARIGNY
16
ROSIER   Florent
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
17
BACON   Eric
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
18
DERENNE   Jules
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
VC NONANTAIS
19
NEVOUX   Gwenael
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
20
HERVIEUX   Mickaël
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
21
HEBERT   Olivier
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
22
GOMEZ   Jérémy
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
23
BRETON   David
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC FERTE MACE
24
LEBOUGRE   Henri
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
AAJ BLOIS CYCLISME
25
LEBOUGRE   Jean Michel
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
26
MOREL   Frédéric
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
VELO RACING CLUB
27
MARIE   Ludovic
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
VC SAINT HILAIRE