CHANU
PRIX DE LA SAINT COME
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
SAMEDI 24 SEPTEMBRE 2016
 
Pass'cyclisme Départemental 3-4                                 Epreuve interrégionale
    
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
GODARD   Patrick
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
AS TOURLAVILLE
2
GANNE   Sébastien
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
3
CHAUVIN   Scott
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC AVRANCHES
4
GALLOT   Grégory
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
5
HAMEL   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
6
BOURDAIS   Samuel
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
7
BARTEAU   Jean-Jacques
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
TEAM PROMO CASH GDO
8
PREVELLE   Christophe
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
INDIVIDUEL
9
BRIENS   Bernard
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC BOURGTHEROULDE
10
BOURDOISEAU   Vincent
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC FERTE MACE
11
MOTARD   Franck
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
UC LANDELLAISE
12
HIRBEC   Cyril
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
13
BICHET   FABRICE
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
EC MAYENNAISE
14
PAVIS   Emmanuel
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
15
HERVIEU   Patrick
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC BOCAGE VIRE
16
HERMAN   BRUNO
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
17
AUBIN   Frédéric
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
18
LEPROVOST   Jean
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
19
DOUARRE   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
20
CONTAMINE   Serge
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
AG HAYE DU PUITS
21
LECHAT   Jean Luc
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC LISIEUX
22
LECELLIER   Frédéric
Carte journée D3
 
23
PARIS   Jean-Luc
Carte journée D3
 
24
BOURGET   Arnaud
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
CARDONVILLE CYCLO SPORT
25
BOURBON   Laurent
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
26
RENAULT   Jean Paul
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
27
PRENTOUT   François
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VSC STOUPEANTAINOIS
28
LEBOULANGER   Bernard
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
29
DAVID   Jean Noel
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC LISIEUX
30
TRIDON   ALAIN
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
EC MAYENNAISE
31
POTTIER   Fabrice
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
LEOPARD CLUB
32
GOUAULT   Patrick
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
33
DURAND   Philippe
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
34
LEMASSON   Eric
Carte journée D3
 
CHANU
PRIX DE LA SAINT COME
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
SAMEDI 24 SEPTEMBRE 2016
 
Pass'cyclisme Départemental 1-2                                 Epreuve interrégionale
    
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
GUERET   Jérôme
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
2
LEGER   David
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
ES CAEN
3
TRINQUET   Dominique
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
4
MOTTIER   Paul
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
VC DOMFRONTAIS
5
CAILLEBOTTE   Cléden
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
6
HAREL   PATRICK
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
7
LEBOUGRE   Jean Michel
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
8
COULANGE   Pascal
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
9
DERENNE   Jules
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
VC NONANTAIS
10
HERVIEU   Guillaume
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC BOCAGE VIRE
11
LUCAS   Patrick
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
VC VERNON
12
MARIE   Ludovic
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
13
BRETON   David
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC FERTE MACE
14
GANDEBOEUF   Eric
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
VC VERNON
15
PARIS   Alexandre
Carte journée D1
AMICALE CYCLISTE PLAINE BOCAGE
16
LEFILEUR   Giovanni
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
ES TORIGNI
17
EVANS   Philip
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
VC PONTORSON
18
RABOT   Fabien
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC DOMFRONTAIS
19
TOULLIER   Philippe
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC BOCAGE VIRE
20
ROUSSEL   Florian
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
21
FAVERIE   Clément
Carte journée D1
 
22
GESLIN   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VELO RACING CLUB
23
FLAMBARD   Jean Marc
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
AS CHERBOURG
24
MOGIS   Quentin
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
UC LANDELLAISE
25
MAUCON   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
26
LAIGNEL   Loic
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
27
LEBAILLY   Thery
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
28
GRAVAN   Jean Michel
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
ES CAEN
29
LEPESTEUR   Patrick
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
AC BAYEUX
30
CHANCEREL   Jérémy
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
31
BELLANGER   Bruno
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
UC DU MORTAINAIS
32
SENOVILLE   Aymerick
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
33
MARIE   François
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
34
TOURNERIE   JEROME
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
35
JAMES   Anthony
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
VS STOUPEFONTENOIS
36
HERVIEU   Philippe
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
VC BOCAGE VIRE