FLERS
COURSES DE LA RENTREE
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
DIMANCHE 18 SEPTEMBRE 2016
 
Pass'cyclisme Départemental 3-4                                 Epreuve interrégionale
    
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
ROCHELLE   Pascal
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
2
GOSSELIN   Antony
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC BOCAGE VIRE
3
RENAULT   Jean Paul
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
4
PREVELLE   Christophe
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
INDIVIDUEL
5
LECHANDELIER   Jean Paul
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
US PETRUVIENNE
6
GODARD   Patrick
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
AS TOURLAVILLE
7
LEBRETON   SERGE
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
8
LEPROVOST   Jean
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
9
HAMEL   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
10
GALLOT   Grégory
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
11
GOUAULT   Patrick
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC SAINT HILAIRE
12
VIDAL   Pascal
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
AS BRETEUIL
13
DURAND   Philippe
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
14
MARIE   Johan
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC DOMFRONTAIS
15
BOURBON   Laurent
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
16
BOURDOISEAU   Vincent
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC FERTE MACE
17
LACOTTE   Olivier
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
EC MONTEBOURG
18
GUYOMARD   Cédric
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
19
RIOULT   Olivier
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC FERTE MACE
20
LESELLIER   Eric
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
21
HERVIEU   Patrick
Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
VC BOCAGE VIRE
22
FILLION   Emmanuel
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
23
LEMARCHAND   Bruno
Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
VC BOCAGE VIRE
FLERS
COURSES DE LA RENTREE
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
DIMANCHE 18 SEPTEMBRE 2016
 
Pass'cyclisme Départemental 1-2                                 Epreuve interrégionale
    
PLACE
NOM PRENOM
CATEGORIE
CLUB
1
LEGER   David
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
ES CAEN
2
GANDEBOEUF   Eric
Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
VC VERNON
3
HAREL   PATRICK
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
4
HERVIEU   Philippe
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
VC BOCAGE VIRE
5
HERVIEU   Guillaume
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC BOCAGE VIRE
6
TRINQUET   Dominique
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
7
RABOT   Fabien
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
VC DOMFRONTAIS
8
MOGIS   Quentin
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
UC LANDELLAISE
9
LEMARDELEY   Tony
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
10
GESLIN   Nicolas
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VELO RACING CLUB
11
DECEROIT   Arnaud
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
12
BRETON   David
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC FERTE MACE
13
COULANGE   Pascal
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
14
CAILLEBOTTE   Cléden
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
15
HOUIVET   Gilles
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
16
LEFILEUR   Giovanni
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
ES TORIGNI
17
FRABOULET   Laurent
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
AC BAYEUX
18
BENARD   Thomas
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
VC LISIEUX
19
GRAVAN   Jean-Michel
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
ES CAEN
20
GROUAZEL   Jean Pierre
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
TEAM PROMOCASH GDO
21
LEBAILLY   Thery
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
22
FORET   Sylvain
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
AC BAYEUX
23
DROUET   Benjamin
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
VC AIGLON
24
LESELLIER   Vincent
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
25
ETILLEUX   Stéphane
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
FLERS CYCLISME 61
26
CRUET   Guillem
Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
UC LANDELLAISE