BRIOUZE
     
PRIX DES ROGATIONS
     
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
Samedi 20 mai 2017
     
  
     
ECOLE DE CYCLISME - Prélicenciés
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
HENAULT
Théo
Prélicencié
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
2
GESLIN
Timéo
Prélicencié
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
3
BOURDOISEAU
Léo
Prélicencié
VC FERTE MACE
4
MENAGER
Justin
Prélicencié
VC NONANTAIS
5
FOULON
Julie
Prélicencié
VC NONANTAIS
6
CHABOT TOULLIER
Antonin
Prélicencié
VC FERTE MACE
7
PORTIER
Arthur
Prélicencié
VC NONANTAIS
8
DOLLION
Pauline
Prélicencié
VS TRUN
9
FORTIN
Manon
Prélicencié
VC NONANTAIS
ECOLE DE CYCLISME - Poussins
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
ORRIERE
Briac
Poussin
CC VITREEN
2
GAIGNARD
Bryan
Poussin
VC NONANTAIS
3
LE ROYER
Quentin
Poussin
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
4
LEBRUN
Evann
Poussin
AS BRETEUIL
5
FORTIN
Louis
Poussin
VC NONANTAIS
6
LOREL
Alexis
Poussin
CC GACEEN
7
COUPRY
Axel
Poussin
VC FERTE MACE
8
LECOMMANDEUR
Timothee
Poussin
VC FERTE MACE
9
SIMON
Florian
Poussin
VC NONANTAIS
10
HENAULT
Louise
Poussin
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
11
BLIN
Clémence
Poussin
US PETRUVIENNE
12
BAUDE
Maxence
Poussin
EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
13
AMESLANT
Thibault
Poussin
VC NONANTAIS
14
MARTIN
Tim
Poussin
EC MONTEBOURG
15
LEFRANCOIS
Evangeline
Poussin
VC NONANTAIS
16
BERGUE
Naël
Poussin
VC NONANTAIS
17
BOUTVILLE
Clara
Poussin
VC NONANTAIS
18
HAYOTTE
Marc
Poussin
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
ECOLE DE CYCLISME - Pupilles
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
PICHOT
Donovan
Pupille
UV RAI AUBE
2
BOURDOISEAU
Louis
Pupille
VC FERTE MACE
3
ETILLEUX
Mathéo
Pupille
FLERS CYCLISME 61
4
DOLLION
Margo
Pupille
VS TRUN
5
DUPONT
Loevan
Pupille
FLERS CYCLISME 61
6
BRETON
Luca
Pupille
VC FERTE MACE
7
LEMARDELEY
Mathys
Pupille
VC FERTE MACE
8
MARTIN
Florian
Pupille
EC MONTEBOURG
9
DESMARES
Florian
Pupille
UV RAI AUBE
10
BELLERY
Lilou
Pupille
VC FALAISIEN
11
LESIEUR
Camille
Pupille
UV RAI AUBE
12
PILON
Marie
Pupille
FLERS CYCLISME 61
13
PIEL
Alice
Pupille
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
14
DESMARES
Mathis
Pupille
UV RAI AUBE
15
LANGLOIS
Corentin
Pupille
FLERS CYCLISME 61
16
GUYOT
Paul
Pupille
FLERS CYCLISME 61
17
BAUDE
Dorian
Pupille
EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
18
LESELLIER
Malo
Pupille
VS TRUN
19
BERGUE
Maïdie
Pupille
VC NONANTAIS
20
LEBRUN
Clara
Pupille
AS BRETEUIL
ECOLE DE CYCLISME - Benjamins
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
BOITTIN
Thomas
Benjamin
UC DU MORTAINAIS
2
GUIBOUT
Marius
Benjamin
VC FERTE MACE
3
LANCELIN
Lucas
Benjamin
VC FERTE MACE
4
BLIN
Lucas
Benjamin
US PETRUVIENNE
5
LESIEUR
Théo
Benjamin
UV RAI AUBE
6
BLIN
Maxime
Benjamin
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
7
LEGENTIL
Léo
Benjamin
UV RAI AUBE
8
BLOT
Cyprien
Benjamin
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
9
DEMESLAY RAINFRAY
Thomas
Benjamin
UC DU MORTAINAIS
10
MAIZEL
Hugo
Benjamin
FLERS CYCLISME 61
11
CHAUVIN THEBLINE
Alexis
Benjamin
VC FERTE MACE
12
MALBOS
Vasco
Benjamin
VC AVRANCHES
13
JEGO
Florian
Benjamin
VC FERTE MACE
14
FORTIN
Charles
Benjamin
VC NONANTAIS
15
CARGOUET
Alban
Benjamin
VC AIGLON
16
BUTET
Améline
Benjamin
UV RAI AUBE
17
LEFRANCOIS
Maxence
Benjamin
VC NONANTAIS
18
FRANCOIS
Florian
Benjamin
UV RAI AUBE
19
ORIOT
Pierrick
Benjamin
FLERS CYCLISME 61
20
BOULAY
Benjamin
Benjamin
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
21
GAIGNARD
Benjamin
Benjamin
VC NONANTAIS
22
GUILLET
Lisa
Benjamin
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
23
CONNAN
Erwan
Benjamin
VC FERTE MACE
ECOLE DE CYCLISME - Minimes 1
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
ORRIERE
Martin
Minime
CC VITREEN
2
DUPONT
Aloïs
Minime
FLERS CYCLISME 61
3
MARAIS
Martin
Minime
CC VITREEN
4
BOUDET
Timothé
Minime
VC AVRANCHES
5
JAMET
Paul
Minime
VS TRUN
6
BOULAY
Brian
Minime
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
7
LEBRETON
Charly
Minime
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
8
FAUVEL
Aline
Minime
VC AIGLON
9
PICHOT
Dorian
Minime
UV RAI AUBE
10
PILON
Justine
Minime
FLERS CYCLISME 61
11
FLOQUET
Nicolas
Minime
VS TRUN
12
BLOT
Appoline
Minime
VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
13
CAHOUR
Mathis
Minime
FLERS CYCLISME 61
14
BERGUE
Sarah
Minime
VC NONANTAIS
15
PRODHOMME
Mattée
Minime
VS TRUN
16
ETILLEUX
Marine
Minime
FLERS CYCLISME 61
17
MAIZEL
Jules
Minime
FLERS CYCLISME 61