GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE ECHALOU
       
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
       
Dimanche 25 juin 2017
       
Catégorie : Juniors
  
       
CLM : 10.6 KM
       
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Temps
Moyenne
Ecart
1
HEBERT
Robin
FLERS CYCLISME 61
14:51.58
42.80
 
2
GILLES
Cyprien
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
14:55.35
42.62
00:03.77
3
LECOCQ
Alexandre
AC BAYEUX
14:56.45
42.57
00:04.87
4
POISSON
Enzo
SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME
15:12.69
41.81
00:21.11
5
VALOGNES
Thibault
UC BRICQUEBEC
15:13.54
41.77
00:21.96
6
QUINDRY
Emeric
UC BRICQUEBEC
15:19.62
41.50
00:28.04
7
BOISSET
Nicolas
UV RAI AUBE
15:19.75
41.49
00:28.17
8
BOISSET
Antoine
UV RAI AUBE
15:22.52
41.36
00:30.94
9
JAUNY
Alexis
FLERS CYCLISME 61
15:38.50
40.66
00:46.92
10
BREARD
Alexis
FLERS CYCLISME 61
16:17.70
39.03
01:26.12
11
LEPAGE
Dylan
FLERS CYCLISME 61
16:40.29
38.15
01:48.71
12
LELIEVRE
Edmond
FLERS CYCLISME 61
16:56.37
37.55
02:04.79
GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE ECHALOU
      
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
      
Dimanche 25 juin 2017
      
Catégorie : Juniors
      
COURSE EN LIGNE : 98 KM
      
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Temps
Ecart
1
QUINDRY
Emeric
UC BRICQUEBEC
02:36:37
 
2
VALOGNES
Thibault
UC BRICQUEBEC
02:38:54
00:02:17
3
JAUNY
Alexis
FLERS CYCLISME 61
02:39:28
00:02:51
4
LECOCQ
Alexandre
AC BAYEUX
02:39:28
00:02:51
5
HEBERT
Robin
FLERS CYCLISME 61
02:40:17
00:03:40
6
BREARD
Alexis
FLERS CYCLISME 61
02:44:32
00:07:55
7
GILLES
Cyprien
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
02:46:34
00:09:57
8
BOISSET
Nicolas
UV RAI AUBE
02:51:42
00:15:05
9
LELIEVRE
Edmond
FLERS CYCLISME 61
03:00:27
00:23:50
10
LEPAGE
Dylan
FLERS CYCLISME 61
03:13:42
00:37:05
GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE ECHALOU
     
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
Dimanche 25 juin 2017
     
Catégorie : Juniors
     
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Temps total
1
QUINDRY
Emeric
UC BRICQUEBEC
02:51:57
2
VALOGNES
Thibault
UC BRICQUEBEC
02:54:08
3
LECOCQ
Alexandre
AC BAYEUX
02:54:24
4
JAUNY
Alexis
FLERS CYCLISME 61
02:55:06
5
HEBERT
Robin
FLERS CYCLISME 61
02:55:09
6
BREARD
Alexis
FLERS CYCLISME 61
03:00:50
7
GILLES
Cyprien
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
03:01:29
8
BOISSET
Nicolas
UV RAI AUBE
03:07:02
9
LELIEVRE
Edmond
FLERS CYCLISME 61
03:17:23
10
LEPAGE
Dylan
FLERS CYCLISME 61
03:30:22
GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE ECHALOU
    
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
    
Dimanche 25 juin 2017
    
Catégorie : Juniors
    
COURSE EN LIGNE : 98 KM
    
CHAMPIONNAT DE L'ORNE JUNIORS
    
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
1
JAUNY
Alexis
FLERS CYCLISME 61
2
HEBERT
Robin
FLERS CYCLISME 61
3
BREARD
Alexis
FLERS CYCLISME 61
4
GILLES
Cyprien
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
5
BOISSET
Nicolas
UV RAI AUBE
6
LELIEVRE
Edmond
FLERS CYCLISME 61
7
LEPAGE
Dylan
FLERS CYCLISME 61