SAINT CORNIER DES LANDES
     
PRIX DU COMITE DES FETES
     
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
Samedi 9 septembre 2017
     
ECOLE DE CYCLISME
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
ROBILLARD
Quentin
Prélicencié
EC MAYENNAISE
2
GESLIN
Timéo
Prélicencié
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
3
BOURDOISEAU
Léo
Prélicencié
VC FERTE MACE
4
PAVIS
Ambre
Prélicencié
UC DU MORTAINAIS
5
DOLLION
Pauline
Prélicencié
VS TRUN
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
MARIE
Guillaume
Poussin
ES TORIGNY
2
VANALDERWEIRELD
Robin
Poussin
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
3
GIARD
Lucas
Poussin
PERIERS CYCLISME
4
LEBRUN
Evann
Poussin
AS BRETEUIL
5
BINET
Clément
Poussin
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
6
BINET
Marion
Poussin
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
7
GUYARD
Melvyn
Poussin
UC DU MORTAINAIS
8
DELAFOSSE
Noëmie
Poussin
UC LANDELLAISE
9
CROCHET
Hugo
Poussin
UC DU MORTAINAIS
10
MARCHAND
Loane
Poussin
US PETRUVIENNE
11
GAIGNARD
Bryan
Poussin
VC NONANTAIS
12
GUYARD
Noah
Poussin
UC DU MORTAINAIS
13
ALEXENDER
Mickaël
Poussin
UCD MORTAIN
14
LEFRANCOIS
Evangeline
Poussin
VC NONANTAIS
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
PICHOT
Donovan
Pupille
UV RAI AUBE
2
MARCHAND
Noah
Pupille
US PETRUVIENNE
3
BOURDOISEAU
Louis
Pupille
VC FERTE MACE
4
ETILLEUX
Mathéo
Pupille
FLERS CYCLISME 61
5
DOLLION
Margo
Pupille
VS TRUN
6
ROBILLARD
Lucas
Pupille
EC MAYENNAISE
7
DUPONT
Loevan
Pupille
FLERS CYCLISME 61
8
CROCHET
Mathias
Pupille
UC DU MORTAINAIS
9
JAMES
Pierrick
Pupille
UC DU MORTAINAIS
10
GUYOT
Paul
Pupille
FLERS CYCLISME 61
11
PILON
Marie
Pupille
FLERS CYCLISME 61
12
LEBRUN
Clara
Pupille
AS BRETEUIL
13
LANGLOIS
Corentin
Pupille
FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
PAVIS
Evan
Benjamin
UC DU MORTAINAIS
2
FOUCHER
Estéban
Benjamin
UC LANDELLAISE
3
JOUIN
Mathéo
Benjamin
UC DU MORTAINAIS
4
BOITTIN
Thomas
Benjamin
UC DU MORTAINAIS
5
BUSNEL
Tom
Benjamin
VC BOCAGE VIRE
6
VANALDERWEIRELD
Léo
Benjamin
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
7
DUROY
Justin
Benjamin
EC MAYENNAISE
8
LETERTRE
Mario
Benjamin
VC EVREUX
9
MAIZEL
Hugo
Benjamin
FLERS CYCLISME 61
10
JEGO
Florian
Benjamin
VC LA FERTE MACE
11
ORIOT
Pierrick
Benjamin
FLERS CYCLISME 61
12
GUYARD
Corentin
Benjamin
UC DU MORTAINAIS
13
GAIGNARD
Benjamin
Benjamin
VC NONANTAIS
14
COLIN
Frédéric
Benjamin
FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
DUPONT
Aloïs
Minime
FLERS CYCLISME 61
2
POULTER
Conor
Minime
UC DU MORTAINAIS
3
DELAFOSSE
Judicaël
Minime
UC LANDELLAISE
4
PICHOT
Dorian
Minime
UV RAI AUBE
5
BINET
Thomas
Minime
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
6
ALEXANDER
Nathan
Minime
UC DU MORTAINAIS
7
ETILLEUX
Marine
Minime
FLERS CYCLISME 61
8
CAHOUR
Mathis
Minime
FLERS CYCLISME 61