BRIOUZE
     
PRIX DES ROGATIONS
     
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
Samedi 5 mai 2018
     
2e manche CHALLENGE BIOCOOP
 
     
PASS'CYCLISME - DEPARTEMENTAL 3 et 4
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
HAREL
Patrick
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
PASS CYCLISME D3
2
HERVIEU
Philippe
VC BOCAGE VIRE
PASS CYCLISME D3
3
BUCAILLE
Gilles
UV RAI AUBE
PASS CYCLISME D3
4
PESTEL
Nicolas
VC FALAISIEN
PASS CYCLISME D3
5
CHABOT
Yannick
VC FERTE MACE
PASS CYCLISME D3
6
LEBOULANGER
David
UC DU MORTAINAIS
PASS CYCLISME D3
7
VANNIER
Ludovic
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
PASS CYCLISME D4
8
RICHARD
Fabrice
VC DU MORTANAIS
PASS CYCLISME D3
9
MOREL
Frederic
EC ST VIGORIENNE
PASS CYCLISME D3
10
LEGROS
Philippe
EC MAYENNAISE
PASS CYCLISME D4
11
TANVE
Jean-Charles
CC VITREEN
PASS CYCLISME D3
12
BARTEAU
Jean-Jacques
TEAM PROMOCASH GDO
PASS CYCLISME D4
13
GRU
Nicolas
CC GACEEN
PASS CYCLISME D3
14
HERVIEU
Patrick
VC BOCAGE VIRE
PASS CYCLISME D4
15
FOUCAULT
Quentin
VC FERTE MACE
PASS CYCLISME D3
16
JAUNY
Arnault
FLERS CYCLISME 61
PASS CYCLISME D3
17
MARY
Sylvain
FLERS CYCLISME 61
PASS CYCLISME D3
18
CAILLEBOTTE
Fabrice
FLERS CYCLISME 61
PASS CYCLISME D4
19
DOUARRE
Stéphane
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
PASS CYCLISME D4
20
LECLECH
Geoffrey
VC FALAISIEN
PASS CYCLISME D4
21
DOLLION
Mickael
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
PASS CYCLISME D4
22
LEFEVRE
Thomas
EC MAYENNAISE
PASS CYCLISME D3
23
LELIEVRE
Albéric
FLERS CYCLISME 61
PASS CYCLISME D3
24
BELLIER
Benoit
ANGERS CYCLISME
PASS CYCLISME D3
25
JOUIN
Ludovic
UC DU MORTAINAIS
PASS CYCLISME D4
26
CHATELIN
Pascal
VC VIMOUTIERS
PASS CYCLISME D3
27
ROUSSEL
Patricia
UC DU MORTAINAIS
PASS CYCLISME D4
28
MONTHULE
Didier
VC LISIEUX
PASS CYCLISME D3
29
HAVARD
Henri
VC FERTE MACE
PASS CYCLISME D4
30
LEBOULANGER
Bernard
UC DU MORTAINAIS
PASS CYCLISME D3
31
PAGANI
Claude
VC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
PASS CYCLISME D3
32
TREMPU
Jessy
VC FALAISIEN
PASS CYCLISME D4
33
COURTEILLE
Patrick
VC FERTE MACE
PASS CYCLISME D3
34
RIOUL
Olivier
VC FERTE MACE
PASS CYCLISME D3
BRIOUZE
     
PRIX DES ROGATIONS
     
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
Samedi 5 mai 2018
     
2e manche CHALLENGE BIOCOOP
 
     
PASS'CYCLISME - DEPARTEMENTAL 1 et 2
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
BARBIER
Antoine
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
2
MORIN
Mickael
RAYON D'ECOUVES
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
3
PAGNON
Nicolas
ES LIVAROT
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
4
MARIE
Ludovic
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
5
HEBERT
Olivier
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
6
LELIEVRE
Edmond
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
7
BLONDEL
Alexis
RAYON D'ECOUVES
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
8
LECOEUR
Laurent
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
9
DECEROIT
Arnaud
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
10
BOZON
Mathieu
VC VIMOUTIERS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
11
ROUSSEL
Nicolas
CC LANDIVY
Pass'Cyclisme D2
12
CHANCEREL
Jérémy
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
13
GALIBOURG
Jerome
CC LANDIVYSIEN
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
14
NEVOUX
Gwenael
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
15
LEMARDELEY
Tony
VC FERTE MACE
Pass'Cyclisme D2
16
DISZTL
Henri
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
17
GALLOT
Grégory
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
18
TE MORSCHE
Guido
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
19
QUENTIN
Julien
VC FERTE MACE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
20
LHUISSIER
Thomas
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
21
BRETON
David
VC FERTE MACE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
22
GOYHENES
Pierre Louis
UC PAYS D'ARGENTAN
Junior D2
23
BLONDEL
Christophe
RAYON D'ECOUVES
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
24
BEATRIX
Alexandre
CC VITREEN
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
25
DUVAL
Jérémy
ES LIVAROT
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
26
COURTEILLE
Thibault
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
27
MICHEL
Sebastien
CC LANDIVYSIEN
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
28
JAMES
Brice
VC FERTE MACE
Junior D2
29
ORIOT
Sylvain
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
30
PIGEON
Romain
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
PASS CYCLISME D2
31
SALMON
Damien
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass'Cyclisme D1