CERISY BELLE ETOILE 
     
PRIX DE LA VILLE
     
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
SAMEDI 24 MARS 2018
     
CHALLENGE BIOCOOP
     
Catégories : Dép. 3-4 - Genre de l'épreuve : Interrégionale
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Club
1
GUITTON
Frédéric
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
2
DAVID
Didier
ES TORIGNI
Pass'Cyclisme D3
3
LELIEVRE
Albéric
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme D3
4
BUCAILLE
Gilles
UV RAI AUBE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
5
CHABOT
Yannick
VC FERTE MACE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
6
JEAN
Francis
VC CARENTAN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
7
HAREL
Patrick
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
Pass'Cyclisme D4
8
HERVIEU
Philippe
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
9
HAMEL
Stéphane
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
10
HIRBEC
Cyril
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D4
11
LEMAITRE
Aurelien
VC FALAISIEN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
12
LAVERGNE
Alain
ES LIVAROT
Pass'Cyclisme D4
13
DAUBOIN
Eric
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
14
MENUET
Léo
SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME
Pass'Cyclisme D3
15
FERMIN
Nicolas
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
16
MARIE
Johan
VC DOMFRONTAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
17
PREVELLE
Christophe
VC LISIEUX
Pass'Cyclisme D4
18
DORTEE
Dimitri
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
19
JEHANNIN
Daniel
VC LANDELLAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
20
GRU
Nicolas
CC GACEEN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
21
CAILLEBOTTE
Fabrice
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme D4
22
FOUCAULT
Quentin
VC FERTE MACE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
23
RENAULT
Jean Paul
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme D4
24
LAGOUGE
Arnaud
VC FERTE MACE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
25
FREMONT
Jérome
VC DOMFRONTAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
26
HUBERT
David
EC SERQUIGNY
Pass'Cyclisme D3
27
ROUSSEL
Patricia
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D4
28
BAHIER
Stephane
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
29
LEBIGRE
Frédéric
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
30
MENUET
Sébastien
VC FALAISIEN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
31
MOREL
Frederic
SAINT VIGOR
Pass'Cyclisme D3
32
TARDIF
Maxime
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D4
33
LEBASTARD
Erick
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
Pass'Cyclisme D4
34
GODEFROY
Christophe
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
Pass'Cyclisme D3
35
MAUVE
Pierre
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass'Cyclisme D3
36
AVRIL
Bertrand
EC MAYENNAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
37
DECHANCE
Yves
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D4
38
PRIOUL
Aurélien
EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
Pass'Cyclisme D3
39
CHATELIN
Pascal
VC VIMOUTIERS
Pass'Cyclisme D4
40
PENLOUP
Gilles
UC LANDELLAISE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
41
BEATRIX
Rémy
VC DOMFRONTAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D4
CERISY BELLE ETOILE 
     
PRIX DE LA VILLE
     
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
SAMEDI 24 MARS 2018
     
CHALLENGE BIOCOOP
     
Catégories : Dép. 1-2 - Genre de l'épreuve : Interrégionale
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
LEROY
Aurélien
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
2
GIROULT
Sebastien
VC AVRANCHES
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
3
MENARD
Franck
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
4
CATROS
Sylvain
VELO CLUB LAIQUE COLOMBELLOIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
5
MORIN
Mickael
RAYON D'ECOUVES
Pass'Cyclisme D1
6
MARIE
Ludovic
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
7
SENOVILLE
Aymerick
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
8
DUPOUY
Patrick
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
9
MALLE
Erwan
UC ALENCON
Pass'Cyclisme D1
10
HEBERT
Olivier
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
11
BOUDIN
Edouard
GO FOUGERAIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
12
CACHELIEVRE
Julien
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
13
CHANCEREL
Jérémy
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
14
BEUX
Clément
VC EVREUX
Junior
15
MOTTAY
Julien
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Junior
16
BOURGET
Arnaud
CARDONVILLE CYCLO SPORT
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
17
BEUX
Cyril
VC EVREUX
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
18
LEBOUGRE
Jean Michel
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
19
BANSARD
Romeo
LE MANS SARTHE VELO
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
20
PIGEON
Romain
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
21
LAVERGNE
Thomas
ES LIVAROT
Junior
22
MARION
Ferdinand
AC BAYEUX
Junior
23
MULOT
Maxime
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
24
COULANGE
Pascal
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
Pass'Cyclisme D2
25
DUREL
Guillaume
UC HARCOURTOISE LES DIABLES VERTS
Pass'Cyclisme D2
26
LELANDAIS
Clement
UC DU MORTANAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D1
27
QUENTIN
Julien
VC FERTE MACE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
28
LOISON
Anthony
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme D2
29
MARION
Hector
AC BAYEUX
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
30
ONFROY
Valentin
UNION CYCLISTE HAUTE SARTHE 72
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
31
BEUX
Quentin
VC EVREUX
Junior
32
LAMBERT
Julien
VC FERTE MACE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
33
NEVOUX
Gwenael
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme D1
34
HESLOUIS
Sylvain
CC GACEEN
Pass'Cyclisme D1
35
DUVAL
Jérémy
ES LIVAROT
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
36
TE MORSCHE
Guido
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
37
QUINDRY
Amaury
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
38
BOZON
Mathieu
VC VIMOUTIERS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
39
BRIARD
Pierrick
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
40
LE CARDINAL
Jean Marie
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2