FLERS
     
PRIX BIOCOOP
     
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018
     
FINALE CHALLENGE BIOCOOP (4/4)
     
Pass'Cyclisme Départemental 1-2
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
JAUNY
Arnault
Pass'Cyclisme D2
FLERS CYCLISME 61
2
PILATTE
Cyril
Pass'Cyclisme D2
VC BOCAGE VIRE
3
HEBERT
Olivier
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
FLERS CYCLISME 61
4
GRAVAN
Jean Michel
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
ES CAEN
5
LERICOLAIS
Laurent
Pass'Cyclisme D2
AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE
6
DEBOCK
Florian
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
VC SAINT HILAIRE
7
BLONDEL
Christophe
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
RAYON D'ECOUVES
8
SALIOU
William
Pass'Cyclisme D2
AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE
9
COULANGE
Pascal
Pass'Cyclisme D2
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
10
COURTEILLE
Thibault
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
UC DU MORTAINAIS
11
LHUISSIER
Thomas
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
12
MORIN
Mickael
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
RAYON D'ECOUVES
13
HAREL
Patrick
Pass'Cyclisme D2
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
14
MARIE
Ludovic
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
VC SAINT HILAIRE
15
QUENTIN
Julien
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
VC FERTE MACE
16
CASTAGNA
Gaetan
Junior D1
FLERS CYCLISME 61
17
BOUILLON
Thomas
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
VC GRANVILLE
18
LEPESTEUR
Patrick
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
AC BAYEUX
19
TE MORSCHE
Guido
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
20
JULIENNE
Jérémie
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
FLERS CYCLISME 61
21
DUPOUY
Patrick
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
VC MORTANAIS
22
CHABOT
Yannick
Pass'Cyclisme D2
VC FERTE MACE
23
DAUBOIN
Eric
Pass'Cyclisme D1
VC MORTANAIS
FLERS
     
PRIX BIOCOOP
     
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
Dimanche 16 septembre 2018
     
FINALE CHALLENGE BIOCOOP (4/4)
     
Pass'Cyclisme Départemental 3-4
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
TRIGUEL
Kévin
Pass'Cyclisme D3
VC LANDELLAIS
2
LELIEVRE
Albéric
Pass'Cyclisme D3
FLERS CYCLISME 61
3
HERVIEU
Philippe
Pass'Cyclisme D3
VC BOCAGE VIRE
4
BUCAILLE
Gilles
Pass'Cyclisme D3
UV RAI AUBE
5
DORTEE
Dimitri
Pass'Cyclisme D3
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
6
SPEYER
Michel
Pass'Cyclisme D3
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
7
HAMEL
Stephane
Pass'Cyclisme D4
EC ST VIGOR
8
FOUCAULT
Quentin
Pass'Cyclisme D3
VC FERTE MACE
9
RENAULT
Jean Paul
Pass'Cyclisme D4
FLERS CYCLISME 61
10
ETILLEUX
Stéphane
Pass'Cyclisme D3
FLERS CYCLISME 61
11
GUIBE
Christian
Pass'Cyclisme D4
FLERS CYCLISME 61
12
TERREAU
Thierry
Pass'Cyclisme D4
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
13
LECLECH
Geoffrey
Pass'Cyclisme D4
VC FALAISIEN
14
LEPROVOST
Jean
Pass'Cyclisme D4
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
15
DOUARRE
Stéphane
Pass'Cyclisme D4
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
16
LESOUEF
Christian
Pass'Cyclisme D4
AC BAYEUX
17
HAVARD
Henri
Pass'Cyclisme D4
VC FERTE MACE
18
DROUAULT
Patrick
Pass'Cyclisme D4
VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE