ATHIS DE L'ORNE
CHAMPIONNAT DE L'AVENIR
Dimanche 7 juillet 2019
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Catégorie : Cadets                               Genre de l'épreuve : Régionale
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
1
RIFFLET
Théo
VC ROUEN 76
2
CLOUAIRE
Raphaël
VC LISIEUX
3
AUBEY
Maxime
US PETRUVIENNE
4
JOURDAN
Jules
UC DU MORTAINAIS
5
MENAGER
Enzo
VC ROUEN 76
6
BAUTRAIT
Corentin
VC ROUEN 76
7
DELARUE
Max
PERIERS CYCLISME
8
CHATONNET
Toby
VC LILLEBONNE
9
MATIFAS
Lévi
UV NEUBOURG
10
DELAFOSSE
Judicaël
UC LANDELLAISE
11
PETREL
Luka
VC ROUEN 76
12
LE BOURSICAUD
Thomas
UV NEUBOURG
13
ADAM
Maxime
UC BRICQUEBEC
14
LEBOURG
Lucas
VC ROUEN 76
15
MONFRAY
Bastien
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
16
LOZOUET
Léandre
UC BRICQUEBEC
17
HECTOR
Dorian
VC EVREUX
18
TREMBLE
Paul
VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
19
DUREL
Mathys
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
20
DOUAT
Erwan
VC ROUEN 76
21
DAVID
Thibault
USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
22
BELLOCHE
Thomas
VC FERTE MACE
23
PAIN
Ugo
VC AVRANCHES
24
CORDONNIER
Enzo
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
25
LOUVEL
Alex
VC ROUEN 76
26
LENORMAND
Dylan
VC PONT AUDEMER
27
DECAMPEAUX
Theo
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
28
DUPREY
Guillaume
UC BRICQUEBEC
29
MORIN
Emil
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
30
GUINGAND
Joshua
VC AIGLON
31
POINTEAU
Axel
CS BONNEVILLE
32
MOISSERON
Elliot
UC DU MORTAINAIS
33
LEGEAY
Robin
VC AVRANCHES
34
COLOMBE
Maxence
ACC MARIGNY
35
PIEL
Simon
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
36
NOEL
Romain
VC AVRANCHES
37
BORRELLI
Mattéo
USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
38
BOUDET
Timothé
VC AVRANCHES
39
TRUFFAUT
Baptiste
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
40
LEBRETON
Charly
UC Alencon
41
HAIRON
Nicolas
EC MONTEBOURG
42
BROTIN
Erwan
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
43
JAMET
Paul
VS TRUN
44
JOSEPH
Arthur
ES CAEN
45
PAINS
Xavier
VC FALAISIEN
46
DEGRENNE
Kenzo
FLERS CYCLISME 61
47
VAUTIER
Mathieu
EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
48
DUPONT
Aloïs
Flers Cyclisme 61
49
GESLIN
Esteban
ES CAEN
50
MAZIER
Clément
VC AVRANCHES
51
MIAS
Antoine
UC LANDELLAISE
52
HOUIVET
Baptiste
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
53
WATTIER
Mathis
VC ROUEN 76
54
CHESNEL
Paul
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
55
VAUQUELIN
Dylan
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
56
GIROULT
Ilan
VC AVRANCHES
57
MERCIER
Antoine
AC SOTTEVILLE
58
FEIX
Maël
VC ROUEN 76
59
OLARD
Julien
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
60
LECOMMANDEUR
Quentin
VC NONANTAIS
61
CHRETIEN
Thomas
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
62
CHAUFFRAY
Nathan
FLERS CYCLISME 61
63
BOISLORET
Hugo
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
64
RIGNAULT
Vincent
ES CAEN
65
CALVEZ
Maxime
VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
66
CAHOUR
Mathis
FLERS CYCLISME 61
67
LEROUGE
Joris
PERIERS CYCLISME