BRIOUZE
PRIX DES ROGATIONS
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Samedi 25 mai 2019
2e manche CHALLENGE G20
PASS'CYCLISME - DEPARTEMENTAL 3 et 4
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
LAGREVE
Paulin
Pass'Cyclisme D3
VC SAINT HILAIRE
2
AMAND
Fabrice
Pass'Cyclisme D4
EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
3
LECELLIER
Frédéric
Pass'Cyclisme D4
VC DOMFRONTAIS
4
BUCAILLE
Gilles
Pass'Cyclisme D3
UV RAI AUBE
5
SPEYER
Michel
Pass'Cyclisme D3
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
6
PIVERT
Jérôme
Pass'Cyclisme D3
UC PAYS D`ARGENTAN
7
PREVELLE
Christophe
Pass'Cyclisme D4
VC LISIEUX
8
PESTEL
Nicolas
Pass'Cyclisme D3
VC FALAISIEN
9
ORRIERE
NIKI
Pass'Cyclisme D3
CC VITREEN
10
ROGER
Mathieu
Pass'Cyclisme D3
VS TRUN
11
LERICHE
GAEL
Pass'Cyclisme D3
VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
12
LEBIGRE
Frédéric
Pass'Cyclisme D3
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
13
GRU
Nicolas
Pass'Cyclisme D3
CC GACEEN
14
HAMEL
Stéphane
Pass'Cyclisme D4
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
15
RENAULT
Jean Paul
Pass'Cyclisme D4
FLERS CYCLISME 61
16
GUIBE
CHRISTIAN
Pass'Cyclisme D4
FLERS CYCLISME 61
17
GRU
Romain
Pass'Cyclisme D3
CC GACEEN
18
BAILLY
Christophe
Pass'Cyclisme D3
VS TRUN
19
DORTEE
Dimitri
Pass'Cyclisme D3
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
20
LEBOULANGER
Bernard
Pass'Cyclisme D4
UC DU MORTAINAIS
21
SCHMITT
Sophie
Pass'Cyclisme D2
VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
22
CHENEVREL
ABEL
Pass'Cyclisme D3
FLERS CYCLISME 61
RECTIFICATIF 26/05/19
BRIOUZE
PRIX DES ROGATIONS
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Samedi 25 mai 2019
2e manche CHALLENGE G20
PASS'CYCLISME - DEPARTEMENTAL 1 et 2
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
HEBERT
Florant
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
2
CACHELIEVRE
Julien
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
3
LEVALLET
Kévin
VC AVRANCHES
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
4
BRAULT
Jean Charles
ES CAEN
Pass'Cyclisme D2
5
MOTARD
Franck
UC LANDELLAISE
Pass'Cyclisme D2
6
JAUNY
Arnault
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
7
MARTIN
HERVE
VC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
8
HEBERT
Olivier
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
9
MENARD
Franck
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
10
GUITTON
Frédéric
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
11
LHUISSIER
Thomas
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
12
MAUPILER
Antoine
SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
13
LECOEUR
Laurent
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
14
DUPOUY
Patrick
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
15
GOYHENES
Valentin
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
16
MARIE
François
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass'Cyclisme OpenD2
17
ORIOT
Sylvain
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
18
MARION
Hector
AC BAYEUX
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
19
METAIRIE
FIRMIN
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
Junior D2
20
FOUCAULT
Quentin
VC FERTE MACE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
21
DELANGLE
Sébastien
VC DOMFRONTAIS
Pass'Cyclisme Open D2
22
GESLIN
Nicolas
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
23
BLONDEL
Christophe
RAYON D`ECOUVES
Pass'Cyclisme OpenD1
24
BRARD
DAMIEN
CC LANDIVYSIEN
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
25
FONTAINE
Thierry
ES CAEN
Pass'Cyclisme Open D1
26
GALIBOURG
JEROME
CC LANDIVYSIEN
Pass'Cyclisme OpenD2
27
LOUPIL
Eddie
VTT HANAPSIEN
Pass'Cyclisme D2
28
BROU
Léo
VC AIGLON
Junior D1
29
DELENTE
Adrien
VC FERTE MACE
Junior D2