BRIOUZE
PRIX G20
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Dimanche 15 septembre 2019
Finale CHALLENGE G20
PASS'CYCLISME - DEPARTEMENTAL 1 et 2
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
DUPOUY
Patrick
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass Cyclisme Open D2
2
SPEYER
Michel
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
Pass Cyclisme D2
3
DANIELO
Etienne
VC BELLILOIS
Pass Cyclisme Open D2
4
MENARD
Sébastien
ES LITTRY
Pass Cyclisme Open D2
5
DENIS
Guillaume
OBOBIKE
Pass Cyclisme Open D1
6
FOUCAULT
Quentin
VC FERTE MACE
Pass Cyclisme Open D2
7
GRAVAN
Jean Michel
ES CAEN
Pass Cyclisme D1
8
HEBERT
Olivier
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass Cyclisme Open D1
9
DEVREUX
Daniel
VC EVREUX
Pass Cyclisme Open D1
10
TRIBOULT
Gaylord
AC BAYEUX
Pass Cyclisme D1
11
COULANGE
Pascal
DYNAMIQUE D ARGENTAN
Pass Cyclisme D2
12
DAVID
Jean Noel
VC LISIEUX
Pass Cyclisme Open D2
13
LOCHU
Christian
ENTENTE CYCLISTE RENAZE
Pass Cyclisme D2
14
CHABOT
Yannick
VC FERTE MACE
Pass Cyclisme Open D1
15
HESLOUIS
Sylvain
CC GACEEN
Pass Cyclisme D1
16
LELIEVRE
Albéric
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass Cyclisme Open D2
17
TE MORSCHE
Guido
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
Pass Cyclisme Open D2
18
MARIE
François
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass Cyclisme Open D2
19
BRETON
David
VC FERTE MACE
Pass Cyclisme Open D2
BRIOUZE
PRIX G20
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Dimanche 15 septembre 2019
Finale CHALLENGE G20
PASS'CYCLISME - DEPARTEMENTAL 3 et 4
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
NAVET
Sébastien
VS TRUN
Pass Cyclisme D3
2
LEVEAU
Daniel
VC LISIEUX
Pass Cyclisme D3
3
GOHARD
Damien
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Cyclisme D4
4
PREVELLE
Christophe
VC LISIEUX
Pass Cyclisme D4
5
BUCAILLE
Gilles
UV RAI AUBE
Pass Cyclisme D3
6
BLANCHET
Jerome
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
Pass Cyclisme D3
7
AMAND
Fabrice
EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
Pass Cyclisme D3
8
PAVIS
Louis Gabriel
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass Cyclisme D3
9
MONTAGNE
Hubert
ES TORIGNI
Pass Cyclisme D3
10
LEON
Christian
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
Pass Cyclisme D4
11
PAVIS
Emmanuel
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass Cyclisme D3
12
CHATELIN
Pascal
VC FERTE MACE
Pass Cyclisme D3
13
GRU
Nicolas
CC GACEEN
Pass Cyclisme D3
14
JOUIN
Ludovic
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass Cyclisme D4
15
BEATRIX
Alexandre
Team Ted dit Autisme
Pass Cyclisme D3
16
DORTEE
Dimitri
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass Cyclisme D3
17
LERICHE
Gael
VELO ST GEORGES
Pass Cyclisme D3
18
CLOUARD
Jean Michel
CC LANDIVISYEN
Pass Cyclisme D3
19
LAGOUGE
Arnaud
VC FERTE MACE
Pass Cyclisme D3
20
QUERNIARD
Pierre
ES TORIGNI
Pass Cyclisme D4
21
GRU
Romain
CC GACEEN
Pass Cyclisme D3
22
PHILIPPE
Sébastien
CS BONNEVILLE
Pass Cyclisme D3
23
LEFEVRE
Thomas
EC MAYENNAISE
Pass Cyclisme D3
24
ORRIERE
Niki
CC VITREEN
Pass Cyclisme D3
25
ROUSSEL
Patricia
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass Cyclisme D4
26
LECLECH
Geoffrey
VC FALAISIEN
Pass Cyclisme D4
27
BOUILLARD
Roger
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
Pass Cyclisme D4
28
FRANCOIS
Frédéric
VC AIGLON
Pass Cyclisme D3
29
RIOUL
Olivier
VC FERTE MACE
Pass Cyclisme D4
30
BERTRAND
Dylan
EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
Pass Cyclisme D3
31
COURTEILLE
Patrick
VC FERTE MACE
Pass Cyclisme D4