CERISY BELLE ETOILE 
     
PRIX DES AMIS DU VELO
     
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
     
SAMEDI 23 MARS 2019
     
CHALLENGE G20
     
Catégories : Dép. 3-4 - Genre de l'épreuve : Interrégionale
     
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
THUAULT
Laurent
EC MAYENNAISE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
2
LAGREVE
Paulin
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
3
LECAPLAIN
Romain
ES CAEN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
4
DELANGLE
Sébastien
VC DOMFRONTAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
5
MOQUEREAU
Ludovic
VELO CLUB DE CAER NORMANVILLE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
6
BLANCHET
Jerome
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
7
BUCAILLE
Gilles
UV RAI AUBE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
8
TRIPIED
Stéphane
VC FALAISIEN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
9
BESNIER
Olivier
AC BAYEUX
Pass'Cyclisme D3
10
COUSIN
Samuel
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
11
PREVELLE
Christophe
VC LISIEUX
Pass'Cyclisme D4
12
DUCHESNE
Herve
CARDONVILLE CS
Pass'Cyclisme D4
13
BOURDOISEAU
Vincent
VC FERTE MACE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
14
BONENFANT
Gilles
CARDONVILLE CS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
15
MESNILDREY
Fabien
CS VILLEDIEU
Pass'Cyclisme D3
16
MOREL
Frédéric
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
17
GARNIER
Bernard
VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
18
MONTAGNE
Hubert
ES TORIGNI
Pass'Cyclisme D3
19
LE LOSTEC
René
VC PONT AUDEMER
Pass'Cyclisme D3
20
FERMIN
Nicolas
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
21
HERVIEU
Patrick
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
22
HAMEL
Stéphane
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
23
GOHARD
Damien
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
24
PAVIS
Emmanuel
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
25
GRU
Nicolas
CC GACEEN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
26
BRUNO
Guillaume
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
27
MARY
Sylvain
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme D3
28
DANIEL
Gilbert
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
29
MAUVE
Pierre
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass'Cyclisme D3
30
QUERNIARD
Pierre
ES TORIGNI
Pass'Cyclisme D4
31
BAHIER
Stephane
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
32
DECHANCE
Yves
VC BRECEEN
Pass'Cyclisme D4
33
RICHARD
Philippe
VC BERNAY
Pass'Cyclisme D3
34
DUMAS
Frédéric
AC BAYEUX
Pass'Cyclisme D3
35
MENUET
Sébastien
VC FALAISIEN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
36
GAUTIER
Stephane
EC MAYENNAISE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
37
BEATRIX
Alexandre
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
Pass'Cyclisme D3
38
LEBRETON
Guy
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
39
JEHANNIN
Daniel
COC FOUGERAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D4
40
TARDIF
Maxime
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
41
LEPAUVRE
Nicolas
BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
42
CHESNAY
Didier
UV RAI AUBE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
43
JOURDAN
Thierry
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass'Cyclisme D3
44
SPEYER
Michel
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
Pass'Cyclisme D3
45
FRANCOIS
Frédéric
VC AIGLON
Pass'Cyclisme D3
46
BACON
Eric
VC LISIEUX
Pass'Cyclisme D3
47
PRODHOMME
Dominique
GO FOUGERAIS
Pass'Cyclisme D3
48
NORMAND
Xavier
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
Pass'Cyclisme D3
49
MANZANO
Laura
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass'Cyclisme D4
50
ROUSSEL
Patricia
UC MORTAIN
Pass'Cyclisme D4
51
DAVID
Mélanie
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
Pass'Cyclisme D1
52
CHENEVREL
Abel
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass'Cyclisme D3
CERISY BELLE ETOILE