FLERS
CRITERIUM CYCLES GOUVENOU
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Mercredi 19 juin 2019
Catégories : 2-3-Juniors-Dép. Open 1-2
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
HOULETTE
Thomas
2ème
ES TORIGNI
2
Beaune
Romain
2ème
USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
3
Daniel
Nelson
2ème
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
4
TRAORE
Becaye
3ème
VC FERTE MACE
5
Chauvin
Tom
2ème
VC AVRANCHES
6
MAUDOUIT
Julien
3ème
ES CAEN
7
NAGAYAMA
Takahiro
2ème
VC AVRANCHES
8
LECHEVALIER
Matthieu
2ème
TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
9
GRELLA
Benjamin
Junior
UV RAI AUBE
10
MANCEL
Romain
2ème
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11
DROUET
Freddy
2ème
VC LUCEEN
12
MARTIN
Thibaut
3ème
AC BAYEUX
13
MACE
Valentin
3ème
AC BAYEUX
14
Cadot Roger
Sammy
3ème
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
15
CORNU
Benjamin
Junior
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
16
FILLION
Erwann
Junior
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
17
BEAUNE
Mavric
Junior
VC VERNON
18
MULOT
Julien
3ème
UC MONTGESNOISE
19
Tabouret
Clément
2ème
ES TORIGNY
20
MAUDOUIT
Olivier
2ème
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
21
Lelievre
Alexandre
2ème
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
22
MALLET
Simon
3ème
AC MONTIVILLIERS
23
ROUSSEL
Julien
2ème
VC ROUEN 76
24
MANCEL
Arnaud
3ème
UC LANDELLAISE
25
FERNIER
Gwenael
2ème
UC MONTGESNOISE
26
LE BOURLIGU
Calvin
3ème
PERIERS CYCLISME
27
PHILIPPE
Corentin
3ème
VC DOMFRONTAIS
28
LOUVEL
Emeric
2ème
AC MONTIVILLIERS
29
LECOCQ PREEL
Victor
3ème
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
30
Paris
Alexandre
3ème
UC IFS HEROUVILLE
31
MARION
Ferdinand
3ème
AC BAYEUX
32
DUHAMEL
Mickael
3ème
VC VERNON
33
MEIGNAN
Fabien
3ème
EC MAYENNAISE
34
Cachelievre
Julien
Pass Open
VC SAINT HILAIRE
35
LELIEVRE
Albin
Junior
FLERS CYCLISME 61
36
HEBERT
Florant
3ème
FLERS CYCLISME 61
37
BENOIT
Valentin
Junior
FLERS CYCLISME 61
38
THERIAU
David
2ème
UC DU MORTAINAIS
39
Juin
Arnaud
Junior
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
40
BEAUFILS
Benjamin
3ème
MOYON CYCLOSPORT
41
Bonassi
Robin
2ème
UC DARNETAL
42
DUPOUY
Patrick
Pass'Cyclisme Open
UC DU MORTAINAIS
43
CHABOT
Yannick
Pass'Cyclisme Open
VC FERTE MACE
44
Juin
David
3ème
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
45
BEGUE
Mathis
3ème
VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
46
CAILLEBOTTE
Cléden
3ème
FLERS CYCLISME 61
47
MASSON
Cyrille
3ème
UC MONTGESNOISE
48
Taburet
Mathieu
2ème
CA EVRON
49
LELIEVRE
Edmond
3ème
FLERS CYCLISME 61