FC 61 logo 2010-11 v4
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
BRIOUZE
PRIX DE LA FOIRE DE PRINTEMPS
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Samedi 2 avril 2022
PASS'CYCLISME - DEPARTEMENTAL 3 et 4
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
COURET
Yohann
NORMANDIE
Pass Cyclisme D3
2
LEBOIS
Thierry
VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
Pass Cyclisme D4
3
MOTARD
Franck
UC LANDELLAISE
Pass Cyclisme D3
4
CANDIE
Sébastien
ETOILE CYCLISTE CONDE EN NORMANDIE
Pass Cyclisme D3
5
FAUCHON
Arnaud
VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE-FRIARDEL
Pass Cyclisme D3
6
LEBIGRE
Frédéric
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
Pass Cyclisme D3
7
FOUGY
Aymeric
ES LIVAROT
Pass Cyclisme D3
8
LE ROYER
Jérôme
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass Cyclisme D3
9
VIARD
Axel
MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
Pass Cyclisme D3
10
LAUNAY
Jérôme
VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE-FRIARDEL
Pass Cyclisme D3
11
SALLES
Franck
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
Pass Cyclisme D3
12
TRIPIED
Stéphane
VC FALAISIEN
Pass Cyclisme D3
13
LEFRANT
Charles
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass Cyclisme D3
14
SPEYER
Michel
COMITE D'ORGANISATION L'ORNAISE
Pass Cyclisme D4
15
WAEYAERT
Anthony
VC FALAISIEN
Pass Cyclisme D4
16
BUNEL
Nicolas
VC LISIEUX
Pass Cyclisme D3
17
CHATELIN
Pascal
VC FERTE MACE
Pass Cyclisme D4
18
PION
Sébastien
AC SOTTEVILLE
Pass Cyclisme D3
19
AVRIL
Bertrand
VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
Pass Cyclisme D3
20
BAUDOUX
Jérôme
CAEN VELO CLUB
Pass Cyclisme D3
21
IKEN
Nicolas
CC VITREEN
Pass Cyclisme D3
22
HERVIEU
Philippe
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Cyclisme D4
23
SANTOS
Romain
AC BAYEUX
Pass Cyclisme D3
24
BEATRIX
Alexandre
EC MAYENNAISE
Pass Cyclisme D3
25
BOUILLET
Ludovic
ETOILE CYCLISTE CONDE EN NORMANDIE
Pass Cyclisme D3
26
GERARD
Florian
VC NONANTAIS
Pass Cyclisme D3
27
HERVIEU
Patrick
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Cyclisme D4
28
DELOGNE
Dylan
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
Pass Cyclisme D3
29
VAULOUP
William
ES MAINTENON PIERRES
Pass Cyclisme D3
30
JANVIER
Loïc
US PETRUVIENNE
Pass Cyclisme D4
31
PESTEL
Nicolas
VC FALAISIEN
Pass Cyclisme D3
32
DUCREUX
Raymond
CC LANDIVYSIEN
Pass Cyclisme D4
33
LEBIGRE
Alizée
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
3ème Catégorie
34
LELIEVRE
Thibaud
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Cyclisme D3
35
TRIDON
Sébastien
VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
Pass Cyclisme D3
36
TOULLIER
Philippe
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Cyclisme D4
37
BERTRAND
Dylan
ES CAEN
Pass Cyclisme D4
38
GATEAU
Stéphane
ES CAEN
Pass Cyclisme D4
BRIOUZE
PRIX DE LA FOIRE DE PRINTEMPS
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Samedi 2 avril 2022
PASS'CYCLISME - DEPARTEMENTAL 1 et 2
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
ROGER
Mathieu
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Open D1
2
FLOCARD
Guillaume
EC MAYENNAISE
Pass Open D1
3
OLIVIER
Alexandre
TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME
Pass Open D1
4
TOULLIER
Jérémie
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass OpenD2
5
BULOT
Yohann
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass OpenD1
6
DUCHESNE
Victor
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass Open D1
7
MOGIS
Quentin
UC LANDELLAISE
Pass Open D2
8
JAMET
Paul
VS TRUN
Junior
9
LAVILLE
Lucien
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Open D2
10
ROUSSEL
Teddy
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Open D1
11
FOUCAULT
Quentin
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Cyclisme D2
12
RETIF
Benjamin
STADE VERNOLIEN
Pass Cyclisme D2
13
BOUILLON
Thomas
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass Cyclisme D2
14
BURNEL
Romain
UC LANDELLAISE
Pass Open D2
15
SAO JOSE
Christophe
TEAM 94 CYCLING
Pass Cyclisme D2
16
PAIN
Ugo
VC AVRANCHES
Junior
17
GOHARD
Damien
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass OpenD2
18
MARCEAU
Mathieu
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass Open D1
19
CAILLEBOTTE
Cléden
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass Open D2
20
CAHOUR
Mathis
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Junior
21
BLOT
Cyprien
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
Junior
22
BLONDEL
Alexis
RAYON D'ECOUVES
Pass OpenD1
23
ROBVEILLE
Réhane
ES CAEN
Junior
24
GUYARD
Théo
VC FERTE MACE
Pass Open D2
25
DEVREUX
Daniel
VC EVREUX
Pass CyclismeD2
26
BUNEL
Marion
VC LISIEUX
Junior
27
GOMEZ
Jérémy
CARDONVILLE CYCLO SPORT
Pass Cyclisme D2
28
MARIE
François
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass Cyclisme D2
29
LE NORMAND
Dimitri
UV RAI AUBE
Pass CyclismeD2
30
SOHIER
Yoann
VC NONANTAIS
Pass Cyclisme D2
31
DEVREUX
Maxime
VC EVREUX
Pass Cyclisme D2
32
TOULLIER
Aymeric
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Cyclisme D2
33
DELVALLE
Jean Philippe
US MAULE CYCLISME
Pass Open D1
34
NAVET
Sébastien
VS TRUN
Pass Open D1
35
LEUDET
Mathieu
VC EVREUX
Pass Cyclisme D2
36
DUPERRAY
Simon
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass Open D1
37
DURAND
Johan
RAYON D'ECOUVES
Pass Open D2
38
PITARD
Lea
AC LANESTER 56
2ème
39
VALETTE
Stéphane
VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE-FRIARDEL
Pass Open D2
40
BLONDEL
Nicolas
RAYON D'ECOUVES
Pass OpenD1
41
SIMON
Romain
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass Open D1
42
BITAUX
Louison
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Junior
43
HERMAN
Rémi
RAYON D'ECOUVES
Junior
44
LECLAIR
Matéo
ES CAEN
Pass Cyclisme D1
45
COXALL
William
VC FERTE MACE
Pass Open D1
46
GUERIN
Enzo
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Junior D2
47
DREUX
Antonin
UC MONTGESNOISE
Junior D2