FC 61 logo 2010-11 v4
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
CERISY BELLE ETOILE
27/03/2022
Organisation : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Interrégionale
Classique des Jeunes Léopards "RMPRO" Souvenir Max Louvel
Junior- Espoirs 17-20 ans
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
FILLION
Erwann
MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
1ère
2
MEAL
Theo
TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
1ère
3
OLLIVIER
Clément
AV THIAIS
2ème
4
ADAM
Guillaume
TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
2ème
5
CLOUAIRE
Raphaël
TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
2ème
6
TERADA
Yoshiki
USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
1ère
7
BRAMOULLE
Benjamin
MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
1ère
8
LEVEEL
Kyllian
ES CAEN
2ème
9
HECTOR
Raphaël
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
Junior
10
MORIN
Emil
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
Junior
11
LE FRESNE
Antoine
VS QUIMPEROIS
3ème
12
MULON
Hugo
CA EVRON
2ème
13
GONCALVES FERNANDES
Hugo
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
Junior
14
BELLOCHE
Thomas
MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
3ème
15
CORON
Justin
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Junior
16
NOEL
Romain
VC AVRANCHES
Junior
17
BOULEUX
Quentin
USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
2ème
18
LEBRETON
Samuel
USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
Junior
19
LEMIR
Antoine
USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
2ème
20
LOUVEL
Alex
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
2ème
21
TRUFFAUT
Baptiste
AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN
3ème
22
GODEBY
Maxens
CS ANDELYS CYCLISME
Junior
23
PAPILLON
Julian
UC MONTGESNOISE
2ème
24
CUMONT
Hans
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
3ème
25
ESPRIT
Arthur
UV NEUBOURG
Junior
26
TREMBLE
Paul
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Junior
27
JEGO
Florian
VC FERTE MACE
Junior
28
DROUET
Victor
MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
2ème
29
LEBATARD
Paul
TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
1ère
30
BARON
Mathis
VC SAINT JAMES
Junior
31
TRUFFAUT
Baptiste
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
Junior
32
ADAM
Loris
AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
Junior
33
LELIEVRE
Albin
VC BOCAGE VIRE
3ème
34
GUIBOUT
Marius
VC ROUEN 76
Junior
35
BOITTIN
Thomas
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
Junior
36
DUREL
Mathys
MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
2ème
37
LEMAGNEN
Titouan
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
Junior
38
MARTIN
Clément
AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
Junior
39
DOUAT
Erwan
USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
2ème
40
CHABIN
Yoni
AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
Junior
41
CHAUFFRAY
Nathan
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass Open
42
HOUIVET
Baptiste
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
Junior
43
BOUDET
Timothé
VC AVRANCHES
Junior
44
RENAUDIN
Mathieu
UV NEUBOURG
Junior
45
BARIERE
Antoine
VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
Junior
46
LANGUI
Nicolas
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
Junior
47
DELABARRE
Clément
UV NEUBOURG
Junior
48
LIEGE
Tom
UV NEUBOURG
Junior
49
CORMON
Thibault
LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
Junior
50
PETREL
Antonin
UV NEUBOURG
3ème
51
FAUVEL
Ronan
VC BERNAY
Junior
52
RIGNAULT
Vincent
ES CAEN
Junior
53
DELAFOSSE
Judicaël
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Junior
54
GLOAGUEN
Thibaut
USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
Junior
55
PETREL
Luka
UV NEUBOURG
3ème
56
MARIE
Octave
USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
1ère
57
FOUACE
Basile
AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
Junior