FC 61 logo 2010-11 v4
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
CERISY BELLE ETOILE
26/03/2022
Organisation : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Interrégionale
PASS'CYCLISME : Départementaux 3 et 4
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
BULOT
David
CLUB NEUTRE
Pass Cyclisme D3
2
COREL
Guillaume
ES CAEN
Pass Cyclisme D3
3
JAUNY
Arnault
RAYON D'ECOUVES
Pass Cyclisme D4
4
GARNIER
Herve
COC FOUGERAIS
Pass Cyclisme D3
5
MOTARD
Franck
UC LANDELLAISE
Pass Cyclisme D3
6
AMAND
Fabrice
ES CAEN
Pass Cyclisme D3
7
MELLIER
Jerome
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
Pass Cyclisme D3
8
ANQUETIL
Nicolas
VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE-FRIARDEL
Pass Cyclisme D3
9
POISSON
Mathieu
ES CAEN
Pass Cyclisme D3
10
LAUNAY
Sylvain
VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE-FRIARDEL
Pass Cyclisme D4
11
SALLES
Franck
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
Pass Cyclisme D3
12
PAILLETTE
Lucas
VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
Pass Cyclisme D3
13
TRIDON
Sébastien
VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
Pass Cyclisme D3
14
FAUCHON
Arnaud
VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE-FRIARDEL
Pass Cyclisme D3
15
LELIEVRE
Thibaud
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Cyclisme D3
16
PAVIS
Emmanuel
VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
Pass Cyclisme D3
17
CANDIE
Sébastien
EC CONDE EN NORMANDIE
Pass Cyclisme D3
18
COULANGE
Pascal
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
Pass Cyclisme D3
19
GERARD
Florian
VC NONANTAIS
Pass Cyclisme D3
20
RABACHE
Jean Charles
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass Cyclisme D4
21
MAUPAS
Emeric
14220 HAMARD
Pass Cyclisme D3
22
MAUVE
Pierre
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Pass Cyclisme D3
23
MARIE
Julien
AC BAYEUX
Pass Cyclisme D3
24
ETILLEUX
Marine
VC AIGLON
Junior F
25
HUBERT
Johnny
EC CONDE EN NORMANDIE
Pass Cyclisme D4
26
FIERV ILLE
Nicolas
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
Pass Cyclisme D4
27
GAUCHER
Morane
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Junior F
28
ROUSSEL
Christophe
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
Pass Cyclisme D3
29
PION
Sébastien
AC SOTTEVILLE
Pass Cyclisme D3
30
SERRAND
Daniel
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
Pass Cyclisme D4
31
DUPONT
Clara
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Pass Cyclisme D3
32
BOUILLET
Ludovic
EC CONDE EN NORMANDIE
Pass Cyclisme D3
CERISY BELLE ETOILE
26/03/2022
Organisation : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Interrégionale
PASS'CYCLISME : Départementaux 1 et 2
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
MOULIN
Florian
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass Open D1
2
BULOT
Steve
ES CAEN
Pass Open D1
3
LAVILLE
Lucien
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Open D2
4
GASCOIN
Quentin
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
Pass Open D1
5
METAIRIE
Firmin
RAYON D'ECOUVES
Pass Open D1
6
CHABOT
Yannick
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Open D1
7
TOULLIER
Aymeric
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Cyclisme D2
8
SAUTREUIL
Aurélien
AC MONTIVILLIERS
Pass Open D1
9
MACE
Valentin
AC BAYEUX
Pass Open D1
10
REILLON
Yann
ES LIVAROT
Pass Open D1
11
CHIAVAZZA
Thomas
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass Open D1
12
ESNAULT
Pierre
UC GUIPAVASIENNE
Pass Open D2
13
TOULLIER
Jérémie
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Open D2
14
BURNEL
Romain
UC LANDELLAISE
Pass Open D2
15
CATROS
Sylvain
US PETRUVIENNE
Pass Open D1
16
DUPONT
Xavier
AC MONTIVILLIERS
Pass Cyclisme D1
17
DUCHESNE
Victor
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass Open D1
18
TOURNERIE
Jerome
VCS LOUVIGNEEN
Pass Cyclisme D2
19
PIEDAGNEL
Antoine
MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
Pass Open D2
20
FOUCAULT
Quentin
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Cyclisme D2
21
VALETTE
Stéphane
VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE-FRIARDEL
Pass Open D2
22
DELAUNAY
Mehdi
CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53
Pass Open D2
23
GOHARD
Damien
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Open D2
24
MARIE
François
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass Cyclisme D2
25
LEBOURDAIS
Hugo
VELO CLUB VERROIS
Pass Open D1
26
CAILLEBOTTE
Brymaël
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Pass Open D2
27
DELANGLE
Sébastien
VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
Pass Open D2
28
BAILLEUL
Matthieu
AC MONTIVILLIERS
Junior D2
29
BULOT
Lucas
ES CAEN
Junior D2
30
JOUIN
Mathéo
VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
Junior D1
31
LENORMAND
Romain
VC SAINT HILAIRE
Pass Cyclisme D2
32
ROINEL
Francois
BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
Pass Open D1
33
GOUTTE
Nicolas
VC Nonantais
Pass Open D2
34
MILET
Olivier
COC FOUGERAIS
Pass Open D2
35
GESLIN
Nicolas
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
Pass Open D1
36
LELIEVRE
Alexandre
VC BOCAGE VIRE
Pass Open D1
37
MALHERBE
Alexis
ETOILE CYCLISTE CONDE EN NORMANDIE
Pass Cyclisme D2
38
BOURGEOIS
Aurélien
US NOGENTAISE
Junior D1
39
BARON
Freddy
VS TRUN
Pass Open D1
40
SIOHAN
Simon
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
Pass Open D1
41
LECELLIER
Frédéric
VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
Pass Open D2
42
DESSAY
Fabien
VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE-FRIARDEL
Junior D2
43
GUERIN
Enzo
FLERS CYCLISME 61
Junior D2
44
CORBIN
Anthony
COC FOUGERAIS
Pass Cyclisme D2
45
POUPRY
Damien
UC PAYS D'ARGENTAN
Pass Cyclisme D2
46
GAUCHER
Quentin
VC Mortanais
Pass Open D2