FC 61 logo 2010-11 v4
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
Cycles Gouvenou
 

 
CRITERIUM CYCLES GOUVENOU
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Mercredi 15 juin 2022
Catégories : 2-3-Juniors-Dép. Open 1-2
Place
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Club
1
ADAM
Guillaume
2ème
TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
2
MANCEL
Romain
2ème
US ST HERBLAIN
3
TREMBLE
Paul
Junior
VC BOCAGE VIRE
4
LESUEUR
Louka
Junior
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
5
CADOT ROGER
Sammy
2ème
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
6
OLARD
Antoine
2ème Catégorie
TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
7
MATIFAS
Levie
Junior
UV NEUBOURG
8
BUNODIERE
Guillaume
2ème
VC AVRANCHES
9
MOUCHEL
Alexandre
3ème Catégorie
UC BRICQUEBEC
10
OSMONT
Mathieu
2ème
VC AIGLON
11
PLESSIS
Alexandre
2ème Catégorie
C CHARTRES CYCLISME
12
LEGEAY
Robin
Junior
MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
13
MOISSERON
Elliot
Junior
VC AVRANCHES
14
CHESNEL
Pascal
3ème
VC BOCAGE VIRE
15
METAIRIE
Firmin
Pass Open
RAYON D'ECOUVES
16
GUIBOUT
Marius
Junior
VC ROUEN 76
17
LAFORGE
Dylan
3ème
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
18
MOTTAY
Julien
2ème Catégorie
VC AVRANCHES
19
PAVIS
Evan
Junior
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
20
TAELLIER
Jérémie
Pass Open
VC BOCAGE VIRE
21
COQUEMONT
Nicolas
Pass Open
EC RENAZE
22
LEVEEL
Kyllian
2ème Catégorie
ES CAEN
23
COULIBEUF DELAUNAY
Benoit
3ème
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
24
DECEROIT
Arnaud
3ème
FLERS CYCLISME 61
25
SYDONNE
Martin
3ème Catégorie
AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN
26
RICHARD
Nathan
2ème
UC DU MORTAINAIS
27
GRELLA
Benjamin
2ème
DINAN SPORT CYCLING
28
GUITTON
Frédéric
Pass Open
FLERS CYCLISME 61
29
PAINS
Xavier
2ème
MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
30
LEBRETON
Charly
Junior
ES CAEN
31
REILLON
Yann
3ème
ES LIVAROT
32
DELPRAT
Steven
3ème
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
33
TRUFFAUT
Baptiste
Junior
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
34
BOUDET
Timothé
Junior
VC AVRANCHES
35
LESAGE
Gregory
3ème
CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53
36
BELLOCHE
Thomas
3ème
MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
37
LERICHE
Theo
3ème
RAYON D'ECOUVES
38
ADAM
Maxime
2ème
TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
39
LEROUX
Theo
2ème
SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
40
DERSOIR
Léopold
3ème
UC PAYS D'ARGENTAN
41
HALLEY
Mathéo
Junior
VC BOCAGE VIRE
42
CAILLEBOTTE
Cléden
Pass Open
FLERS CYCLISME 61
43
PAVIS
Louis Gabriel
Pass Open
FLERS CYCLISME 61
44
BONNEAU
Mattheo
2ème
ES TORIGNI
45
CHABOT
Yannick
Pass Open
VC BOCAGE VIRE
46
ROGER
Mathieu
Pass Open
VS TRUN
47
CHIAVAZZA
Thomas
Pass Open
FLERS CYCLISME 61
48
GUYOMARD
Mathieu
3ème Catégorie
ES CAEN
49
BELDASSARRE
Mathis
2ème Catégorie
C CHARTRES CYCLISME
50
CHATELIER
David
3ème
VC BOCAGE VIRE
51
JUIN
Arnaud
3ème Catégorie
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY