FC 61 logo 2010-11 v4
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
COUPE DE NORMANDIE - Souvenir Henri JEANNE
PRIX
Club Organisateur : FLERS CYCLISME 61
Dimanche 1 mai 2022
Catégories : MINIMES - CADETTES
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
DOLLION
Margo
VC NONANTAIS
Cadette
2
GUILLET
Lisa
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Cadette
3
MAHIEU
Léonie
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
Cadette
4
LEGEAY
Océane
MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
Cadette
5
BRAMOULLE
Manon
AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
Cadette
6
LE ROYER
Ambre
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
Cadette
7
PERREE
Louise
UC BRICQUEBEC
Minime
8
DELAUNAY
Manon
TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE
Cadette
9
PRIOUL
Romane
UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
Minime
10
ONESIME
Adèle
US METRO
Minime
11
MARIE
Azia
UC BRICQUEBEC
Minime
12
JOSSE
Clara
VC ROUEN 76
Cadette
13
DARGENT
Alicia
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
Cadette
14
DELAFOSSE
Noëmie
VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
Minime
15
CAMBRON
Marylou
ES CAEN
Cadette
16
AUVRAY
Jade
VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL
Minime
17
BINET
Marion
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
Minime
18
BELLERY
Lilou
VC FALAISIEN
Minime
S_habitat_rvb
Catégories : JUNIORS - ESPOIRS - SENIORS
Place
Nom
Prénom
Club
Catégorie
1
RAYER
Eglantine
US PETRUVIENNE
Junior
2
BUNEL
Marion
VC LISIEUX
Junior
3
BEZIN
Andréa
ES CAEN
3ème
4
JOSSE
Pauline
VC ROUEN 76
2ème
5
REMILLY
Marion
ACC MARIGNY
Pass Cyclisme
6
ETILLEUX
Marine
VC AIGLON
Junior
7
MOY
Callista
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3ème
8
GUESDON
Emma
BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
Junior
9
LEVEEL
Lee Lone
ES CAEN
Junior
10
LEVEEL
Sabrina
ES CAEN
Pass Cyclisme
11
RIVAL
Elodie
US ST HERBLAIN
2ème
12
RIVAL
Lucile
US ST HERBLAIN
2ème
13
SCHMITT
Sophie
VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
Pass Cyclisme
14
GAUCHER
Morane
UC DU MORTAINAIS
Junior
15
LEGENDRE
Gwénaëlle
VC AIGLON
Pass Cyclisme
16
POULAIN
Laetitia
VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
Pass Cyclisme
17
MARTIN
Alexandra
ES CAEN
Pass Cyclisme
18
LECHAT
Amandine
UC BRICQUEBEC
Junior
19
BRAMOULLE
Pauline
AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
Junior
20
LEBARILLIER
Manon
UC DU MORTAINAIS
3ème
21
DUMONT
Mathilde
ACC MARIGNY
Pass Cyclisme
22
VENET
Jeanne
ES LIVAROT
Pass Cyclisme
23
LEROUVILLOIS
Emma
AG ORVAL COUTANCES
Pass Cyclisme